Comune di Olbia
Elezione del Presidente della Regione
FRANCESCO DESOGUS
Sezioni scrutinate 49 su 49
NrSezioneVotiVoti Sind.Pres.%
1SCUOLE MEDIE VIA NANNI51114,33
2SCUOLE MEDIE VIA NANNI52312,68
3LICEO CLASSICO VIA BARBAGIA48112,44
4LICEO CLASSICO VIA BARBAGIA44 11,96
5SCUOLE MEDIE VIA FROSINONE43 10,78
6SCUOLE MEDIE VIA FROSINONE63113,29
7SCUOLE MEDIE VIA FROSINONE83 13,97
8ISTITUTO TECNICO VIA VICENZA70213,36
9ISTITUTO TECNICO VIA VICENZA78315,29
10ISTITUTO TECNICO VIA VICENZA1001916,75
11SCUOLE ELEMENTARI REG. POLTU QUADU90920,04
12SCUOLE ELEMENTARI REG. POLTU QUADU70818,18
13SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA GENNARGENTU59214,25
14SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA GENNARGENTU51513,86
15SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA CIMABUE53112,44
16SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA CIMABUE76212,52
17SCUOLE ELEMENTARI CORSO VITTORIO VENETO97115,93
18SCUOLE ELEMENTARI CORSO VITTORIO VENETO96117,78
19SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA CIMABUE58314,29
20SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA CIMABUE56 12,31
21SCUOLA MATERNA VIA CIMABUE82215,36
22SCUOLA MATERNA VIA CIMABUE51 11,78
23SCUOLA MATERNA VIA CIMABUE70213,49
24SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VIA GENNARGENTU66514,19
25SCUOLE MEDIE VIA VERONESE89715,24
26SCUOLA MATERNA VIA L. DA VINCI64 12,36
27SCUOLA MATERNA VIA L. DA VINCI671613,04
28SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VIGNOLA981016,96
29SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VIGNOLA70313,13
30SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VIGNOLA76219,64
31SCUOLE MEDIE VIA VERONESE78 15,03
32SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VIGNOLA761015,38
33SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VIGNOLA76114,73
34SCUOLA MATERNA VIA L. DA VINCI52212,15
35SCUOLA MATERNA VIA L. DA VINCI61 17,84
36SCUOLE ELEMENTARI REG. MULTA MARIA75 13,69
37SCUOLE ELEMENTARI BERCHIDDEDDU2515,57
38SCUOLE ELEMENTARI REG. PUTZOLU51110,99
39SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SAN PANTALEO64 13,85
40SCUOLA MATERNA REG. PORTO ROTONDO39113,04
41SCUOLE MEDIE VIA NANNI54318,00
42ISTITUTO TECNICO VIA VICENZA62 12,33
43SCUOLE ELEMENTARI CORSO VITTORIO VENETO992516,18
44SCUOLE MEDIE VIA VERONESE61113,23
45SCUOLE ELEMENTARI CORSO VITTORIO VENETO70312,99
46SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VIGNOLA79915,34
47SCUOLE MEDIE VIA NANNI61212,92
48SCUOLE ELEMENTARI CORSO VITTORIO VENETO84217,07
49SCUOLE MEDIE VIA VERONESE681415,63